WELCOME TO HUBEI JYS ADVANCED WEAR RESISTANT MATERIAL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. OFFICIAL WEBSITE!

GET LATEST PRICE

vip@jinyangshi.com

NEWS

Your  Current  Location:Home > NEWS > Industry News >

Metso C100 Jaw Crusher Parts

VIEWS: times Release Date:2017-08-07

Introduction: Hubei JYS Advanced Wear Resistant Material Technology Co.,ltd has had success to manufacture metso c100 jaw crusher parts. Through our application-driven, site-specific engineering capabilities, our offering of replacement jaw crusher parts of most an

Metso C100 Jaw Crusher Parts Supplier

Hubei JYS Advanced Wear Resistant Material Technology Co.,ltd has had success to manufacture metso c100 jaw crusher parts. Through our application-driven, site-specific engineering capabilities, our offering of replacement jaw crusher parts of most any origin has gained acceptance and earned the confidence of aggregate and mining operations around the world. Hubei JYS Advanced Wear Resistant Material Technology Co.,ltd is your best choice.

Product Details:

1. Materials: high manganese ,tic insert alloy steel or other customised material.
2. Use: wear parts for crushers in the quarry, mining, cement aggregate, recycling, shredding
    and demolition fields. etc.
3. Certifications: ISO9001 &TS and CE certification.
4. Production quality testing: hardness testing, metallographic structure, machinery performance testing,ultrasonic inspection, high frequency infrared carbon and surface analysis etc.
5. Competitive products: good quality with reasonable price.
6. Strong wear resistance and long life span, can be used in harsh environment and serious abrasion.
7. Professional: our factory has over 10 years working experience in casting and forging process and manufacture.
8. We can provide customized design according to our clients’ demands and also refine our products by our clients’ feedback.
Metso C100 Jaw Crusher Parts

Metso C100 Jaw Crusher Parts Part Number

Part Number Description Weight
186872 FRONT END C100  2,400.000
187625 JAW PLT FXD C100B  1,550.000
206558 MECHANIC WEDGE ADJUSTMENT C100 447.000
285479 GRILLE 100.000
295032 INTERMEDIATE SHIM C100B  715.000
312254 FASTENING ITEM C100  58.320
418621 LOCK PLATE C-JAWS  0.080
418708 FLAT PLATE C100B  53.100
418745 INTERMEDIATE ROD C100 EN10083-1 -36CRNI  35.100
418747 RING C100B  1.800
418748 PLATE C100B  62.000
418772 SPACER C100B S=50MM  42.500
418773 FLAT PLATE C100B  1.020
418808 RING C100B  2.800
418809 PIPE C100B  44.500
446122 INTERMEDIATE PLATE LT100S  49.300
495394 WEDGE C100B  6.900
495539 SUPPORT C100B,C125B,C140B,140BS,C160B  2.000
496605 CHEEK PLT LOW LT100S  118.000
582133 LIFTING LINK C63,C80,C95,C100,C105,C106  25.200
801151 THROTTLE VALVE 9N-600-S  0.370
801152 PILOT OPERATED CHECK VALVE AM3UPAB1003  1.000
801153 RESTRICTOR VALVE AM3QFABC40 1.500
801168 SHUT-OFF VALVE FT290-14 0.100
801176 HEAT RESISTOR EO30  3.000
801178 COUPLING BOX K7T  0.200
801288 COUPLING ND 11  0.440
801289 INTERMED FLANGE LS-250  1.300
801290 PRSSR REL VALVE AM3VMPC300  1.200
801293 DIRECTIONAL VALVE AD.3.E.02.C.J.00.2 (1  1.550
801295 DIRECTIONAL VALVE AD.3.E.15.E.J.00.2 (1  1.250
802272 PRESSURE GAUGE 213.53.63.250BAR LM G1/4  0.200
802291 PRESSURE SW X1T-4000-25  0.400
803921 HYDR HOSE 5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06-  0.400
803923 HYDR HOSE 5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06-  0.510
803925 HYDR HOSE 5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06-  0.660
803928 HYDR HOSE 5705-04/SAE100R2T-04/57H4-06-  0.960
904486 LUG TOGGLE PLATE LIFTING  4.300
908995 V-BELT PULLEY 212-10XSPB D=80  36.500
909595 PUMP P203-8XNBO-1K6-24-2A4.12M04  9.927
910557 PITMAN ASSY C100  5,750.000
910564 BRACING INST C100B  21.000
913517 BUSHING C100R  0.900
914035 STOPPER C100R  1.600
915025 SPRING CASING C100B-C125B, C3055  0.900
915056 SPRING C100B-C125B, C3055  0.570
921060 SPRING GUIDE C100B, C110B 6.900
921064 RETURN ROD C100 21.000
927223 DIVIDER C63-C200 ER.927223 1.100
939031 SIDE PLATE C100 1,664.000
939032 SIDE PLATE C100 1,664.000
945152 FEED HOPPER C100 877.000
945458 FEED HOPPER INST C100 980.000
7001530319 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M16X65-8.8-A3A 0.100
7001530527 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M24X90-8.8-A3A 0.400
7001530621 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M30X90-8.8-A3A  0.700
7001530633 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M30X180-8.8-A3A 1.200
7001563064 NUT, HEXAGONAL ISO4032-M64-8-A3A 1.980
7001616311 SPRING PIN ISO8752-16X50-ST  0.000
7022023200 LINER  17.000
406202557375 TAPERED SLEEVE 3525X75, 029J0075  3.800
406300555050 WASHER LOCK NL5 0.001
406300555080 WASHER LOCK NL8 0.002
406300555100 WASHER LOCK NL12 0.004
406300555250 WASHER LOCK NL24 0.017
406303279869 V-BELT PULLEY SPB 250/10, 11125010S  31.000
407200061000 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 2.2KW-230/400V-50HZ-1  22.000
703100256100 BAND RUBBER CR, 8MM, BLACK, 10520003959  0.028
704006490000 SPLIT PIN ISO1234-8X50-ST-UNPLTD 0.020
704006830000 PLAIN WASHER DIN125A-5-140HV-A3A 0.010
704007290000 PLAIN WASHER DIN125A-36-140HV-A3A  0.090
704007360000 PLAIN WASHER DIN125A-48-140HV-A3A  0.290
704007550000 WASHER SPRING DIN127-A20-A3A  0.010
704007570000 WASHER SPRING DIN127-A24-A3A  0.020
704100027000 HAMMER SCREW DIN261-M30X110-4.6 ER.4716  0.630
704100027402 HAMMER SCREW DIN261-M36X400-4.6 ER.4716  3.260
704100027405 HAMMER SCREW DIN261-M36X480-4.6 ER.4716  3.920
704100027417 HAMMER SCREW DIN261-M36X860-4.6 ER.4716  7.020
704100890000 SECURITY RING DIN471-30X1,5  0.010
704101460000 CIRCLIP DIN472-85X3  0.020
704103793000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M20X40-8.8-A  0.150
704103899900 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M24X40-8.8-A  0.260
704103915000 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M24X50-8.8-A  0.300
704104480000 SCREW RET ISO4028-M16X20-45H-UNPLTD  0.010
704200700000 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M10X16-8.8-A3A  0.020
704205248560 JOINT PIN ISO2340-B-30X160X140-ST  0.880
704205555000 CLEVIS PIN ISO2340-B-40X200X178-ST  2.000
704207120000 WASHER EN28738-30-A3A-160HV  0.030
704207150000 WASHER EN28738-40-A3A-160HV  0.060
704207920000 SPRING PIN ISO8752-16X50-ST-UNPLTD  0.040
704209465000 CUP SPRING DIN2093-A100 100X51X6  0.274
705301475000 BALL THRUST BRNG 51112  0.300
705501262100 V-BELT SET ISO4184-10XSPB 5600  15.000
706202557072 TAPERED SLEEVE 3525X80, 029J0080  3.800
706300788991 ELBOW ADAPTER 4C6MXS 0.037
706300790060 CNNCTN 8-8F42EDMXS 0.100
706300790110 CNNCTN 8S6MXS 0.133
706300792353 CNNCTN 8M16F82EDMXS  0.050
706300793205 PLUG 8FNMTXS 0.045
706301415000 HYDR PUMP 1LO5 (3,3 CM3) XHT  1.600
706302164100 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS V6-1022 42CR764 0.180
706302339200 MSR ADAPTER 32000  0.020
706303277000 PROTECTION CAP CAP-01 0.003
706306138100 PRESSURE GAUGE 213.53.63.400BAR LM G1/4  0.200
707200241000 ELECTROLYTIC STARTER R120/260A  185.000
707402076111 CONTACT BLOCK GV-AE11  0.020
781326438100 CYLINDER 63/40X250KK (C100/ADJUST) 2643  15.000
804007490000 WASHER LOCK DIN127-A10-FST-A3A  0.010
805600216000 WRENCH OPEN END ISO3318-55  1.180
805600257000 WRENCH OPEN END ISO1085-30X36  0.500
805600532450  RATCHET HANDLE 31 KR 25-50, 6256630  2.280
814320037300 JAW, FIXED STANDARD 1P  1,403.550
814320037400 JAW MVBL STANDARD 1P  1,120.000
814320042100 JAW, FIXED QUARRY 1P  1,450.000
814320042200 JAW MVBL QUARRY 1P  1,290.000
814346590860 JAW, FIXED SUPER TEETH 1P  1,460.000
814346591200 JAW MVBL SUPER TEETH 1P  1,130.000
949611881800 PITMAN C100  3,100.000
949611882000 REAR EDGE C100  1,370.000
949615990100 SPRING 35X155X437 C95 C100 C105 C110 C3  35.000
949626147000 ECCENTRIC SHAFT C100 261470  1,090.000
949626147100 DISTANCE SLEEVE C100 261471  18.800
949626354400 LIFTING LINK C63-C125 LEUAT 263544  30.000
949630788000 NUT, CAP TR44X7 C80-C125, C3055 307880  5.200
949630791400 COVER C100B,C110 307914  33.000
949630794000 TIGHTENING BUSHING C100B C110 307940  32.700
949630797400 SUPPORT HOLDER C80,CL80,C100 307974  27.500
949638649304 THRUST BRNG ASSY 386493-D  2.500
949638675800 INTERMEDIATE SHIM S=80 C100 386758  1,090.000
949641801000 DAMPER C100B 418010  2.900
949647103200 LOCK PIPE C80-C125, C3055 471032  2.150
949647106000 TOGGLE PLATE L=600 C100 471060  105.000
949648703100 TIGHTENING WEDGE C100B 487031  33.000
949648703200 TIGHTENING WEDGE C100B 487032  33.300
949648703300 FILL WEDGE C100B 487033  15.100
949648703500 PLUG M36 C-MURSKAIN  0.600
949648705300 THREADED ROD TR 44X7 C80-C125, C3055 48  4.400
949648705400  BEARING HOUSING C80-C125, C3055 487054  10.700
949648705500 LUG C100 CL100 487055  8.700
949648705600 COVER C80...C125, C3055 487056  0.600
949648706100 TOGGLE SEAT C100 CL100 487061  19.600
949648706400 LUG C100B C125B 487064  1.600
949648724100 CHEEK PLATE, UPPER C100,CL 80 487241  153.070
949648724200 CHEEK PLATE, LOWER C100,CL80 487242  94.540
949656360600 COVER C80...C125, C3055 563606  0.800
949656360700 JOINT PIN 30X115 C100 CL100 563607  0.640
949656360800 FASTENING SHEET C100 CL100 563608  1.300
949656360900 RUBBER PROTECTION C100,CL100 8X280X920  2.300
186428-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100B HORIZONTAL MOUNTIN  78.000
186428-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100B HORIZONTAL MOUNTIN  78.000
186429-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100B HORIZONTAL MOUNTIN  78.000
186429-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100B HORIZONTAL MOUNTIN  78.000
285547-A FLYWHEEL C100 URALLINEN 10XSPB  1,090.000
312991-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100B 312991 HORIZONTAL   60.000
312991-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100B 312991 HORIZONTAL   60.000
312992-A SUPPORT HOLDER C100B 312992 HORIZONTAL   61.000
312992-B SUPPORT HOLDER C100B 312992 HORIZONTAL   61.000
389413-B SUPPORT HOLDER  74.000
389414-A SUPPORT HOLDER  90.000
389414-B SUPPORT HOLDER  90.000
410862-A EYE BOLT C100B, C110B, C125B  1.600
418863-A GUIDE PIECE C100B  15.100
418863-B GUIDE PIECE C100B  15.100
910562-A BELT GRD INST C100B, RHD  331.000
910563-A PROTECTION INST C100, RHD  244.000
MM0201289 HYDR MACHINERY T06.11.03 / 400V / 230V   140.000
MM0211818 TOOL & EQUIP C100 71.100
MM0241261 FLYWHEEL C100 , 10XSPB 1,185.400
MM0243126 HAMMER SCREW DIN261-M36X440-4.6 ER.4716  3.590
MM0243128 BRACKET C100 68.050
MM0243129 BRACKET C100 68.050
MM0243130 BRACKET C100 85.640
MM0243131 BRACKET C100 85.640
MM0244565 BRACKET C100 RIGHT HD 0° 63.450
MM0244566 BRACKET C100 LEFT HD 0° 63.450
MM0318473 ELCTRC SW OT250E03P, 1SCA022710R0100  1.600
MM0318505 FUSE RO32, 0418  0.455
N01530333 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M16X130-8.8-A3A 0.230
N01530423 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X90-8.8-A3A 0.280
N01530428 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X80-8.8-A3A 0.255
N01530444 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M20X160-8.8-A3A 0.450
N01530530 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M24X110-8.8-A3A 0.500
N01530532 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M24X130-8.8-A3A 0.560
N01530839 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M36X200-8.8-A3A 1.930
N01563036 NUT HEX ISO4032-M36-8-A3A 0.400
N01623120 PLAIN WASHER ISO7094-20-100HV-A3A  0.100
ZX93000046 ELECTRICAL CABINET CONTROL CABINET 0.000

MESSAGE

For more information, please write to us (Or Email us : vip@jinyangshi.com), We will be the first time to get in touch with you.

*

*

*

See? Click to change

  • company news
  • Industry News
  • Baike
  • FAQS

Contact Us

Tel:+86 0717-3286139
Phone:+8613872604269
Fax:+86 0717-3286139
Mail:vip@jinyangshi.com
Website:http://www.jinyangshi.net
Address:East 15 Jinping Avenue,Dangyang,Hubei Province,China

MESSAGE

Our sales staff will be the first time to get in touch with you, to provide you with the latest price .

*

*

See? Click to change